Season 2026Week 6
Season 2026

Standings

Ranked by record, then total points for.

#TeamWLTPctPFPADiff
1Sean's Smart Team410.800656.7591.8+64.9
2Mason's B!tch ๐Ÿ‘‘๐Ÿคด๐Ÿผ320.600622.7574.1+48.7
3Extra Chromahomes320.600621.8653.3-31.5
4Jags Junkies320.600613.7560.2+53.4
5commit tax fraud320.600591.6525.0+66.5
6Hung Like Hernandez320.600587.6601.2-13.7
7CP SAVANTS320.600567.9581.4-13.5
8Playing with Integrity230.400611.5619.3-7.8
9No Vase, Just Zay230.400550.2540.5+9.8
10THE FINGERERS230.400514.3595.2-80.9
11Big Bobos140.200639.7655.5-15.8
122 Gurleys 1 Kupp140.200517.6597.7-80.1